Post FREE Ad
You might be interested in these similar ads
Is Your Wifi giving Issues? Get an Access point in East London, preview image
Is Your Wifi giving Issues? Get an Access point
R 999
Get good wifi Signal for you houseOur technician will install the access point or repeater at a point where you will get the best wifi signal Includes Access Point or RepeaterIncludes LAN CableOnly @ The PC SHop
2TB Hard drive for sale in East London, preview image
2TB Hard drive for sale
R 500
A brand new 2 terabyte hard drive for sale. Call: ZeroSixFve979-6ZeroSixFve
 Logitech Webcam in East London, preview image
Logitech Webcam
R 280
Logitech Webcam Model QC 3000
Netis WiFi Dongle in East London, preview image
Netis WiFi Dongle
R 189
Have an old Tower or laptop that doesn't have wifi??? The Netis wifi adapter is just the thing for you. For R189 you can convert your old non wifi machine into a WiFi receiving machine. We are The JunkTion Buy and Sell PTY Ltd - 0437210753
2gb laptop ram in East London, preview image
2gb laptop ram
Negotiable
Samsung 2gb ddr2 ram price neg call/whtsapp 0658312984 price neg
*Urgent Sale* Archer D7 | AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit ADSL2+ in East London, preview image
*Urgent Sale* Archer D7 | AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit ADSL2+
R 900
Received this as a gift used once... still brand new.
TRENDnet 10/100Mbps-TX to 100Base-FX ST-Type Multi-Mode Fiber Converter (2km) in East London, preview image
TRENDnet 10/100Mbps-TX to 100Base-FX ST-Type Multi-Mode Fiber Converter (2km)
R 750
Interface: 1 x 10/100Mbps RJ-45 port 1 x 100Base-FX Multi-Mode ST-Type Fiber portPower Adapter: 7.5V DC 1A External Power AdaptorThere are 2 x units available @ R750.00 each
More ads

LENOVO 5.5 LAPTOP CHARGER

R 400
Post an ad like this for FREE!

Buy now on credit and pay later via our online shop:

CONDITION:NEW

FOR MORE INFORMATION YOU CAN CONTACT US ON WATSAPP ON

0814782104

Cashlink east london (More ads from this seller)
User since Jan 2017
4568 Published
579 Active