Post FREE Ad

3COM Switch

R 1,000
Post an ad like this for FREE!

3COM Switch 16 PORT


Brand New in box


R1000


081 354 0766


collect in centurion

Naresh (More ads from this seller)
User since Aug 2008
345 Published
34 Active
By clicking "Send" you accept the Terms of Use and Privacy Notice and agree to receive newsletters and promo offers from us.
Add to Watchlist
Safety Tips - Your safety is important to us and we believe that you can stay safe. Learn More Report this ad
Centurion, South Africa
You might be interested in these similar ads
HP ProCurve 2124 J4868A / Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series / Cisco Catalyst 3550 Series Network Switches in Centurion, preview image
HP ProCurve 2124 J4868A / Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series / Cisco Catalyst 3550 Series Network Switches
R 1,000
HP ProCurve 2124 J4868A / Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series / Cisco Catalyst 3550 Series Network Switches on Sale... 24-Port HP ProCurve 2124 J4868A Networking Switch for only R1000.00 24-Port Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Networking Switch for only R1000.00 48-Port Cisco Catalyst 3550 Series Network Switch for only R1500.00 COMES WITH 1 YEAR WARRANTY EXTRA : 17’’ LCD Monitor @ R450 19’’ Square LCD M ...
Cisco switches and routers
Contact for Price
Various Cisco switches and routers for sale. Cisco c3750 48port POE R3000. WS-c3560x-48p POE 1 gigabit. R6000. ws-c4948-e 48 port layer3 1 gigabit core switch R8000. WS-C2960s 48port POE 1 gig R6000. WS-C2960 48 port POE R2600. WS-C 3750g-12s-E fibre switch R6000. Various routers 2821, 3600, 3800 some new in box from R2900. Various wic 1T & 2T and other cards from R450. Call for prices on ...
LINKSYS-SRW2024 - 24-Ports10-100-1000 Switch in Centurion, preview image
LINKSYS-SRW2024 - 24-Ports10-100-1000 Switch
R 899
This listing is for a used Cisco Linksys SRW2024 24- Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView. This switch has 24 ports, capable of Gigabit transfer rates. Tested for power and in good working order. Several scratches and scuffs, may be some minor chips in the housing. No accessories included.
ASUS Dualband Wireless VDSL2 ADSL Modem AC750 Router in Centurion, preview image
ASUS Dualband Wireless VDSL2 ADSL Modem AC750 Router
R 1,437
DSL-AC52U Visit our Technowave website for full range (A - Z) of products and to place your order.The ASUS DSL-AC52U is a ADSL/VDSL 802.11ac Wi-Fi modem router, with combined dual-band data rates of up to 733 Mbps. On the 5 GHz band, 802.11ac gives 433Mbps wireless data rates, while 2.4 GHz 802.11n performance supports 300 Mbps. Compatible with ADSL2/2+, ADSL, VDSL2, fiber and cable service ...
Billion poe switch in Centurion, preview image
Billion poe switch
R 450
Billion 8 port poe switch - new. Model : bipac pes084
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC(J4858C)Transceiver Module in Centurion, preview image
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC(J4858C)Transceiver Module
R 1,000
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC(J4858C)Transceiver Module P/N 1990-3657 Description: A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit-SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on multimode fiber. The J4858C is compatible with many HP switches. The maximum distance is dependent on the multimode fibre used and the bandwidth. Ports: 1 LC 1000Base-SX port (IEEE 8 ...
Fibre Ready D-Link DSL-G2562DG Wireless Modem Router in Centurion, preview image
Fibre Ready D-Link DSL-G2562DG Wireless Modem Router
R 800
BRAND NEW, SEALED IN BOX (CoD) Specifications: All-In-One VDSL2/ADSL2+/Fibre Ready Wireless AC1200 4-Port Modem Router & Ethernet Switch 5GHz & 2.4GHz concurrent Dual Band for better Wi-Fi performance and signal coverage. Wireless AC Speeds up to 1200Mbps 1 Gigabit Ethernet WAN port for Fibre-to-the-Home 4 Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports
More ads